On Air Schedule

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
00:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
01:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
Through The Night with DJ Playout01:00 - 06:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
05:00
06:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
The Breakfast Show with DJ Playout06:00 - 10:00
07:00
08:00
09:00
10:00
The A – Z of Pop! with Richard Smith with DJ Playout10:00 - 11:00
The A – Z of Pop! with Richard Smith with DJ Playout10:00 - 11:00
The A – Z of Pop! with Richard Smith with DJ Playout10:00 - 11:00
The A – Z of Pop! with Richard Smith with DJ Playout10:00 - 11:00
The A – Z of Pop! with Richard Smith with DJ Playout10:00 - 11:00
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout10:00 - 14:00
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout10:00 - 14:00
11:00
DJ Dave’s Chart Show with Dave Concannon11:00 - 13:00
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout11:00 - 14:00
The Tuesday Request Show with Pete Chesher, Adam Johnson and Tom Brownlee11:00 - 12:00encore airing
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout11:00 - 14:00
The Thursday Request Show with Tom Brownlee, Pete Sexton, Karen Davies and Jayne Wright11:00 - 12:00encore airing
12:00
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout12:00 - 13:00
The Mid Morning Show with DJ Playout12:00 - 14:00
13:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout13:00 - 20:00
Thanks 4 The Memories with Pete Chesher13:00 - 15:00
14:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout14:00 - 19:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout14:00 - 18:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout14:00 - 19:30
SportZone with Adam Johnson14:00 - 17:00
Sunday Sports Show with Nick Watson with Nick Watson14:00 - 18:00
15:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout15:00 - 20:00
16:00
17:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout17:00 - 18:15
18:00
The Max Muir Show with Max Muir18:00 - 19:00
SportZone – Rugby League with Pete Chesher18:15 - 21:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout18:00 - 20:00
19:00
SportZone Xtra with Adam Johnson with Adam Johnson19:00 - 20:00
The Jayne Wright 80’s Show with Jayne Wright19:00 - 20:00
Wild In The Country with 19:30 - 21:30
20:00
Monday Night at the Movies with Ross, David Maliphant and Andy Johannesen20:00 - 21:00
The Tuesday Request Show with Pete Chesher, Adam Johnson and Tom Brownlee20:00 - 21:00
The Pete’s Special with Pete Sexton20:00 - 22:00
The Thursday Request Show with Tom Brownlee, Pete Sexton, Karen Davies and Jayne Wright20:00 - 21:00
The Vintage Years with Jim Simpson with DJ Playout20:00 - 21:00
21:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout21:00 - 22:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout21:00 - 22:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout21:00 - 22:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout21:30 - 23:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout21:00 - 22:00
The Music Cafe with DJ Playout21:00 - 22:00
22:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
Lonsdale Acoustic with DJ Playout22:00 - 23:00
23:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00
The Late Show with DJ Playout23:00 - 01:00